SV Pöllwitz Kegeln
Der Spielplan der Kegeln - 2. Frauen

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 09.09. 09:00  Wünschendorf   vs.   Merkendorf   6 : 0 
   Langenwolschendorf   vs.   Pöllwitz   1 : 5 
   Spielfrei     Eisenberg  - : -
 So, 09.09. 11:00  Alltenburg   vs.   Starkenberg   5 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 23.09. 09:00  Starkenberg   vs.   Langenwolschendorf   2 : 4 
   Merkendorf   vs.   Eisenberg   2 : 4 
   Wünschendorf   vs.   Pöllwitz   4 : 2 
   Spielfrei     Alltenburg  - : -
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
   Spielfrei     Starkenberg  - : -
 So, 30.09. 09:00  Eisenberg   vs.   Pöllwitz  - : -
 So, 14.10. 09:00  Wünschendorf   vs.   Langenwolschendorf  - : -
 So, 14.10. 11:00  Alltenburg   vs.   Merkendorf  - : -
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 07.10. 09:00  Langenwolschendorf   vs.   Eisenberg  - : -
   Spielfrei     Wünschendorf  - : -
 So, 21.10. 09:00  Merkendorf   vs.   Starkenberg  - : -
 So, 21.10. 11:00  Alltenburg   vs.   Pöllwitz  - : -
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 28.10. 09:00  Starkenberg   vs.   Pöllwitz  - : -
   Eisenberg   vs.   Wünschendorf  - : -
   Spielfrei     Merkendorf  - : -
 So, 28.10. 11:00  Alltenburg   vs.   Langenwolschendorf  - : -
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 04.11. 09:00  Wünschendorf   vs.   Alltenburg  - : -
   Eisenberg   vs.   Starkenberg  - : -
   Langenwolschendorf   vs.   Merkendorf  - : -
   Spielfrei     Pöllwitz  - : -
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 11.11. 09:00  Starkenberg   vs.   Wünschendorf  - : -
   Merkendorf   vs.   Pöllwitz  - : -
   Spielfrei     Langenwolschendorf  - : -
 So, 11.11. 11:00  Alltenburg   vs.   Eisenberg  - : -
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 02.12. 09:00  Starkenberg   vs.   Alltenburg  - : -
   Merkendorf   vs.   Wünschendorf  - : -
   Pöllwitz   vs.   Langenwolschendorf  - : -
   Spielfrei     Eisenberg  - : -
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 23.09. 00:00  Spielfrei     Alltenburg  - : -
 So, 06.01. 09:00  Pöllwitz   vs.   Wünschendorf  - : -
   Eisenberg   vs.   Merkendorf  - : -
   Langenwolschendorf   vs.   Starkenberg  - : -
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 20.01. 09:00  Langenwolschendorf   vs.   Wünschendorf  - : -
   Pöllwitz   vs.   Eisenberg  - : -
   Merkendorf   vs.   Alltenburg  - : -
   Spielfrei     Starkenberg  - : -
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 03.02. 09:00  Pöllwitz   vs.   Alltenburg  - : -
   Starkenberg   vs.   Merkendorf  - : -
   Eisenberg   vs.   Langenwolschendorf  - : -
   Spielfrei     Wünschendorf  - : -
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 10.02. 09:00  Langenwolschendorf   vs.   Alltenburg  - : -
   Pöllwitz   vs.   Starkenberg  - : -
   Wünschendorf   vs.   Eisenberg  - : -
   Spielfrei     Merkendorf  - : -
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 10.03. 09:00  Starkenberg   vs.   Eisenberg  - : -
   Merkendorf   vs.   Langenwolschendorf  - : -
   Spielfrei     Pöllwitz  - : -
 So, 10.03. 11:00  Alltenburg   vs.   Wünschendorf  - : -
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   MP   
 So, 17.03. 09:00  Eisenberg   vs.   Alltenburg  - : -
   Wünschendorf   vs.   Starkenberg  - : -
   Pöllwitz   vs.   Merkendorf  - : -
   Spielfrei     Langenwolschendorf  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen. 
2 8 9 7 0 8